Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday January 22, 2019
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 3
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Artsy Tots - Artsy Tots - Session 3
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session 3
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Preschool Cooking Class - Preschool Cooking / Session 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    After School Cooking - After School Cooking Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Club Caliente - Club Caliente Session 3
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM    Barre Hip Hop - Barre Hip Hop Session 3
 
Wednesday January 23, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5A
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 4A
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 4B
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Advanced Tumble with Me Session 4
 
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5B
 
12:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Manomet Youth Center 1/2 Days- MEMBERS - MYC Individual 1/2 Day Registration for JAN 23 MEMBERS
 
12:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Manomet Youth Center 1/2 Days- NON MEMBERS - MYC Individual 1/2 Day Registration for JAN 23rd NON MEMBERS
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    South Elementary School Half Days - South Elementary School Half Day 11 Day Registration
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    South Elementary School Half Days - South Elementary School Half Day Jan 23rd ONLY
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Volleyball - Pick Up Games - Volleyball - Prepaid Winter 2019
 
Thursday January 24, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5A
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent & Tot Dance - Parent and Tot Dance / Session 3
 
10:05 AM - 10:50 AM    Preschool Dance - Preschool Dance Session 3
 
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5B
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Meryl's Music Class - Meryl's Music Class Session 3
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Tot Smart Soccer - Tot Smart Soccer / Session 3
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Winter Indoor T-ball - Winter Indoor T-ball
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga / Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Wrestling - Grades 4th-8th Wrestling
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball - Winter
 
Friday January 25, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Free Play Friday's - 5 Session Pack
 
Saturday January 26, 2019
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2A
 
10:05 AM - 11:05 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2B
 
11:10 AM - 12:10 PM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2C
 
12:45 PM - 2:50 PM    Basketball - Developmental League - Develop BB Session 1
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Tot Smart Soccer - Tot Smart Soccer / Session 5
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Kid's Night Out - Video Game Night
 
Sunday January 27, 2019
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 6A
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 6B
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Advanced Tumble with Me Session 6
 
Monday January 28, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pilates - Pilates Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Volleyball Skills Development Clinic - 13-17 year old clinic
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Wrestling - Grades 4th-8th Wrestling
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Country Western Two-Step - Country Western Two-Step
 
Tuesday January 29, 2019
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 3
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Artsy Tots - Artsy Tots - Session 3
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session 3
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Preschool Cooking Class - Preschool Cooking / Session 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    After School Cooking - After School Cooking Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Club Caliente - Club Caliente Session 3
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM    Barre Hip Hop - Barre Hip Hop Session 3
 
Wednesday January 30, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5A
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 4A
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 4B
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Advanced Tumble with Me Session 4
 
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5B
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Volleyball - Pick Up Games - Volleyball - Prepaid Winter 2019
 
Thursday January 31, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5A
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent & Tot Dance - Parent and Tot Dance / Session 3
 
10:05 AM - 10:50 AM    Preschool Dance - Preschool Dance Session 3
 
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5B
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Meryl's Music Class - Meryl's Music Class Session 3
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Tot Smart Soccer - Tot Smart Soccer / Session 3
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Winter Indoor T-ball - Winter Indoor T-ball
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga / Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Wrestling - Grades 4th-8th Wrestling
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball - Winter
 
Friday February 1, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Free Play Friday's - 5 Session Pack
 
Saturday February 2, 2019
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2A
 
10:05 AM - 11:05 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2B
 
11:10 AM - 12:10 PM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2C
 
12:45 PM - 2:50 PM    Basketball - Developmental League - Develop BB Session 1
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Tot Smart Soccer - Tot Smart Soccer / Session 5
 
Sunday February 3, 2019
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 6A
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 6B
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Advanced Tumble with Me Session 6
 
Monday February 4, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pilates - Pilates Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Volleyball Skills Development Clinic - 13-17 year old clinic
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Wrestling - Grades 4th-8th Wrestling
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Country Western Two-Step - Country Western Two-Step
 
Tuesday February 5, 2019
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 3
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    After School Cooking - After School Cooking Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Club Caliente - Club Caliente Session 3
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM    Barre Hip Hop - Barre Hip Hop Session 3
 
Wednesday February 6, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5A
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 4A
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 4B
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Advanced Tumble with Me Session 4
 
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5B
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Volleyball - Pick Up Games - Volleyball - Prepaid Winter 2019
 
Thursday February 7, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5A
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent & Tot Dance - Parent and Tot Dance / Session 3
 
10:05 AM - 10:50 AM    Preschool Dance - Preschool Dance Session 3
 
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5B
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Meryl's Music Class - Meryl's Music Class Session 3
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Tot Smart Soccer - Tot Smart Soccer / Session 3
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Winter Indoor T-ball - Winter Indoor T-ball
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga / Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Wrestling - Grades 4th-8th Wrestling
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball - Winter
 
Friday February 8, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Free Play Friday's - 5 Session Pack
 
Saturday February 9, 2019
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 5
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2A
 
10:05 AM - 11:05 AM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2B
 
11:10 AM - 12:10 PM    Biddy Basketball - Biddy - Session 2C
 
12:45 PM - 2:50 PM    Basketball - Developmental League - Develop BB Session 1
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Tot Smart Soccer - Tot Smart Soccer / Session 5
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Winter Bash- A FUN family event! - Tickets for a family of 4
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Winter Bash- A FUN family event! - Tickets for 1 individual
 
Sunday February 10, 2019
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 6A
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 6B
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Advanced Tumble with Me Session 6
 
Monday February 11, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    One Hit Wonders! - Parent and Tot- Valentine's Day Workshop
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Pilates - Pilates Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Volleyball Skills Development Clinic - 13-17 year old clinic
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Wrestling - Grades 4th-8th Wrestling
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Country Western Two-Step - Country Western Two-Step
 
Tuesday February 12, 2019
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Stars - Little Sports Stars- Session 3
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Sports Stars - Sports Stars / Session 3
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Club Caliente - Club Caliente Session 3
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM    Barre Hip Hop - Barre Hip Hop Session 3
 
Wednesday February 13, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5A
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 4A
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Tumble with Me - Session 4B
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics - Tumble With Me - Advanced Tumble with Me Session 4
 
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5B
 
12:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Manomet Youth Center 1/2 Days- MEMBERS - MYC Individual 1/2 Day Registration for FEB 13 MEMBERS
 
12:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Manomet Youth Center 1/2 Days- NON MEMBERS - MYC Individual 1/2 Day Registration for FEB 13th NON MEMBERS
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    South Elementary School Half Days - South Elementary School Half Day 11 Day Registration
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    South Elementary School Half Days - South Elementary School Half Day Feb 13th ONLY
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Pound Fitness - Pound Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Volleyball - Pick Up Games - Volleyball - Prepaid Winter 2019
 
Thursday February 14, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5A
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Parent & Tot Dance - Parent and Tot Dance / Session 3
 
10:05 AM - 10:50 AM    Preschool Dance - Preschool Dance Session 3
 
10:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Indoor Pickleball- Adult - Indoor Pickleball- Session 5B
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Meryl's Music Class - Meryl's Music Class Session 3
 
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Tot Smart Soccer - Tot Smart Soccer / Session 3
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Winter Indoor T-ball - Winter Indoor T-ball
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Yoga - Kripalu - Yoga / Session 3
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Wrestling - Grades 4th-8th Wrestling
 
7:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Basketball - Men's Pick-Up - Men's Pick-up Basketball - Winter
 
Friday February 15, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Free Play Friday's - 5 Session Pack
 
Tuesday February 19, 2019
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Vacation Days at the Manomet Youth Center for Members - February 19th - Member
 
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Vacation Days at the Manomet Youth Center for Non-Members - February 19th Non-Member
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Clinic - Little Sports Clinic Ages 2&3- All 3 days
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Little Sports Clinic - Little Sports Clinic Ages 2&3 Tuesday Only Soccer
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Little Sports Clinic - Little Sports Clinic Ages 4&5- All 3 days
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Little Sports Clinic - Little Sports Clinic Ages 4&5- Tuesday Only Soccer